Schedule

Schedule

Monday 27.6. Arrival

Tuesday 28.6. Training and Classification

Wednesday 29.6. Training and Classification

Thursday 30.6. Training and Classification, opening ceremony

Friday 1.7. Competition

Saturday 2.7. Competition

Sunday 3.7. Competition and closing ceremony

Monday 4.7. Departure

Sports

Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
10:00 100m (Medal Class) Women U17 T35/T36/T37/T38/T47
10:10 100m (Medal Class) Men U17 T37/T38/T64
10:20 100m (Medal Class) Women U20 T37/T46/T47/T64
10:20 100m Women U20 RR3
10:30 100m (Medal Class) Men U20 T36/T37/T38
10:30 100m Men U20 T20
10:30 Shot put Women U17 F55
10:30 Shot put Women U20 F33
10:30 Shot put Men U20 F33
10:40 100m (Medal Class) Men U20 T44/T46/T64
10:50 100m (Medal Class) Women U17 T11-T13
11:00 Shot put (Medal Class) Women U17 F37/F38/F40
11:00 Shot put (Medal Class) Men U17 F20/F37
11:10 100m (Medal Class) Men U17 T11/T12
11:20 100m (Medal Class) Women U20 T11/T12
11:40 100m (Medal Class) Women U20 T13
11:50 100m (Medal Class) Men U20 T11/T12
12:00 100m (Medal Class) Men U20 T13
12:10 100m Men U20 T54
12:30 Shot put (Medal Class) Men U20 F13/F20
12:30 Shot put (Medal Class) Women U17 F11/F12/F13
12:30 Shot put (Medal Class) Women U20 F12/F20
14:00 800m (Medal Class) Men U17 T11/T37/T38
14:10 800m (Medal Class) Men U20 T11-13
14:20 800m (Medal Class) Women U17 T12/T37
14:20 800m Women U20 T13
14:30 800m Men U20 T54
14:30 High jump (Medal Class) Men U20 T13/T46
14:30 High jump Women U20 T46
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
10:00 Javelin Women U17 F55
10:00 Javelin (Medal Class) Men U20 F33/F34/F57
10:00 Javelin Women U20 F34
10:00 Long jump (Medal class) Men U17 T20/T38
10:00 Long jump (Medal Class) Women U17 T35/T36/T37/T38/T47
10:00 Long jump (Medal Class) Men U20 T20/T37/T46/T64
11:30 Long jump (Medal Class) Women U20 T20/T37/T46/T47
11:30 Long jump (Medal Class) Men U20 T13
11:30 Javelin Men U20 F12
11:30 Javelin Men U20 F44
11:30 Javelin (Medal Class) Women U17 F37/F38/F40
13:00 Long jump (Medal Class) Men U17 T11/T12
13:00 Long jump Women U17 T11
13:00 Long jump (Medal Class) Women U20 T11/T12
13:00 Discus Men U20 F13
13:00 Discus Men U17 F37
13:00 Discus (Medal Class) Women U17 F37/F40
13:45 400m Men U20 T54
14:00 400m (Medal Class) Men U20 T36/T37/T38/T46
14:15 400m (Medal Class) Men U20 T13
14:30 400m (Medal Class) Men U20 T11/T12
14:30 Discus Women U17 F55
14:30 Discus Men U20 F33
14:30 Discus Women U20 F33
15:00 400m (Medal Class) Women U17 T12
15:15 400m (Medal Class) Women U20 T13/T37/T47
15:30 400m (Medal Class) Men U17 T20/T37/T38
15:45 400m (Medal Class) Women U20 T12
16:00 400m (Medal Class) Men U17 T11/T12
16:15 400m (Medal Class) Women U17 T37/T38/T47
16:50 1500m Women U17 T12
16:50 1500m Women U20 T13
17:10 1500m (Medal Class) Men U17 T20/T38
17:10 1500m (Medal Class) Men U20 T13/T46
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:30 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Nina Levy ISR–Catarina Laborinha Monteiro POR Women BC2
09:30 Court 2, Pool B: Eliska Jankechova SVK–Nina Melicherova SVK Women BC2
09:30 Court 3, Pool A: Gergo Gigacz HUN–Pavao Ruzic CRO Men BC4
09:30 Court 4, Pool A: Pangiotis Paschos GRE–Florian Witt GER Men BC2
09:30 Court 5, Pool B: David Pinto Araujo POR–Mikel Erdozain Oterino ESP Men BC2
10:35 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Inja Klemencic SLO–Alice Cristina Moreira POR Women BC3
10:35 Court 2, Pool A: Dalma Ujpal HUN–Mathilde Troude FRA Women BC3
10:35 Court 3, Pool B: Dimitra Papadopoulou GRE–Dora Lovric CRO Women BC3
10:35 Court 4, Pool A: Luis Caravana Santos Sousa Costa POR–Aapeli Paunio FIN Men BC3
10:35 Court 5, Pool A: Konrad Jakub Galan NOR–Mathias Da Silva FRA Men BC3
11:50 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Rebeka Husvethova SVK–Samuel Sloboda SVK Mixed BC1
11:50 Court 2, Pool A: Ridouane Messaoudi FRA–Nikita Prokopenko ISR Mixed BC1
11:50 Court 3, Pool B: Francisco Reis Alves Gouveia POR–Theodoros Liontos GRE Mixed BC1
11:50 Court 4, Pool B: Francisco Bautista Bayona ESP–Riccardo Zanella ITA Mixed BC1
11:50 Court 5, Pool A: Ondrej Kaas CZE–Matteo Tosetti ITA Men BC4
14:15 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Luis Caravano Santos Sousa Costa POR–Mathias Da Silva FRA Men BC3
14:15 Court 2, Pool A: Gabriele Zendron ITA–Aapeli Paunio FIN Men BC3
14:15 Court 3, Pool A: Xuban Santin Santero ESP–Florian Witt GER Men BC2
14:15 Court 4, Pool A: Nina Levy ISR–Kristina Kudlacova SVK Women BC2
14:15 Court 5, Pool B: Nina Melicherova SVK–Elisavet Iosifidou GRE Women BC2
15:30 Court 1 (Stream), Pool B: Jan Hatak CZE–Mikel Erdozain Oterino ESP Men BC2
15:30 Court 2, Pool B: Francisco Reis Alves Gouveia POR–Riccardo Zanella ITA Mixed BC1
15:30 Court 3, Pool A: Samuel Sloboda SVK–Ridouane Messaoudi FRA Mixed BC1
15:30 Court 4, Pool A: Rebeka Husvethova SVK–Nikita Prokopenko ISR Mixed BC1
15:30 Court 5, Pool B: Francisco Bautista Bayona ESP–Theodoros Liontos GRE Mixed BC1
16:35 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Inja Klemencic SLO–Mathilde Troude FRA Women BC3
16:35 Court 2, Pool A: Luis Caravana Santos Sousa Costa POR–Gabriele Zendron ITA Men BC3
16:35 Court 3, Pool A: Konrad Jakub Galan NOR–Aapeli Paunio FIN Men BC3
16:35 Court 4, Pool A: Dalma Ujpal HUN–Alice Cristina Moreira POR Women BC3
16:35 Court 5, Pool B: Giulia Marchisio ITA–Dora Lovric CRO Women BC3
17:50 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Gergo Gigacz HUN–Matteo Tosetti ITA Men BC4
17:50 Court 2, Pool A: Pangiotis Paschos GRE–Xuban Santin Santero ESP Men BC2
17:50 Court 3, Pool A: Kristina Kudlacova SVK–Catarina Laborinha Monteiro POR Women BC2
17:50 Court 4, Pool B: Eliska Jankechova SVK–Elisaveta Iosifidou GRE Women BC2
17:50 Court 5, Pool B: David Pinto Araujo POR–Jan Hatak CZE Men BC2
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:30 Court 1 (Stream), Pool B: Riccardo Zanella ITA–Theodoros Liontos GRE Mixed BC1
09:30 Court 2, Pool B: Francisco Reis Alves Gouveia POR–Francisco Bautista Bayona ESP Mixed BC1
09:30 Court 3, Pool A: Samuel Sloboda SVK–Nikita Prokopenko ISR Mixed BC1
09:30 Court 4, Pool A: Rebeka Husvethova SVK–Ridouane Messaoudi FRA Mixed BC1
09:30 Court 5, Pool A: Ondrej Kaas CZE–Pavao Ruzic CRO Men BC4
10:35 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Konrad Jakub Galan NOR–Gabriele Zendron ITA Men BC3
10:35 Court 2, Pool A: Inja Klemencic SLO–Dalma Ujpal HUN Women BC3
10:35 Court 3, Pool A: Mathilde Troude FRA–Alice Cristina Moreira POR Women BC3
10:35 Court 4, Pool A: Mathias Da Silva FRA–Aapeli Paunio FIN Men BC3
10:35 Court 5, Pool B: Dimitra Papadopoulou GRE–Giulia Marchisio ITA Women BC3
11:50 Court 1 (Stream), Semi final: Winner of Pool A–Runner-up of Pool B Women BC2
11:50 Court 2, Semi final: Winner of Pool A–Runner-up of Pool B Mixed BC1
11:50 Court 3, Semi-final: Winner of Pool B–Runner-up of Pool A Women BC2
11:50 Court 4, Semi final: Winner of Pool B–Runner-up of Pool A Mixed BC1
14:15 Court 1 (Stream), Semi final: Winner of Pool A–Runner-up of Pool B Men BC2
14:15 Court 2, Semi final: Winner of Pool A–Runner-up of Pool B Women BC3
14:15 Court 3, Semi final: Winner of Pool B–Runner-up of Pool A Men BC2
14:15 Court 4, Semi final: Winner of Pool B–Runner-up of Pool A Women BC3
15:30 Court 1 (Stream), Pool A: Luis Caravana Santos Sousa Costa POR–Konrad Jakub Galan NOR Men BC3
15:30 Court 2, Pool A: Gergo Gigacz HUN–Ondrej Kaas CZE Men BC4
15:30 Court 3, Pool A: Gabriele Zendron ITA–Mathias Da Silva FRA Men BC3
15:30 Court 4, Pool A: Matteo Tosetti ITA–Pavao Ruzic CRO Men BC4
17:00 Court 1 (Stream), Bronze match Women BC2
17:00 Court 2, Bronze match Mixed BC1
17:00 Court 3, Bronze match Men BC2
17:00 Court 4, Bronze match Women BC3
18:30 Court 1 (Stream), Gold match Women BC3
18:30 Court 2, Gold match Men BC2
18:30 Court 3, Gold match Mixed BC1
18:30 Court 4, Gold match Women BC2
Sunday 03.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
10:00 Team Competition, Round 1 Mixed BC1/BC2
10:00 Pair Competition, Round 1 Mixed BC3
13:30 Team Competition, Round 2 Mixed BC1/BC2
13:30 Pair Competition, Round 2 Mixed BC3
16:30 Team Competition, Round 3 Mixed BC1/BC2
16:30 Pair Competition, Round 3 Mixed BC3
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
08:30 Turkey–Israel Women
09:50 Spain–Great Britain Men
11:10 Israel–Finland Men
12:30 Israel–Great Britain Women
13:50 Denmark–Spain Men
15:10 Great Britain–Israel Men
16:30 Great Britain–Turkey Women
17:50 Finland–Denmark Men
19:10 Spain–Israel Men
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
08:30 Israel–Turkey Women
09:50 Denmark–Great Britain Men
11:10 Finland–Spain Men
12:30 Great Britain–Israel Women
13:50 Israel–Denmark Men
15:10 Great Britain–Finland Men
16:30 Turkey–Great Britain Women
18:00 Quarter final: 4th–5th Men
Sunday 03.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
08:00 Semifinal 1: Denmark–Great Britain Men
09:30 Semifinal 2: Israel–Spain Men
11:00 Semifinal 1: Israel–Great Britain Women
12:30 Bronze match: Great Britain–Spain Men
14:00 Gold match: Denmark–Israel Men
15:30 Gold match: Turkey–Israel Women
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
12:00 Judo Competition Men U18+U20
12:00 Judo Competition Women U18+U20
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Paavo Tulisalo Finland–Väinö Rihti Finland Men Room 1
09:00 Simon Rejtar Czech Republic–Juulia Tulisalo Finland Men Room 2
09:30 Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic–Filippo Calchetti Italy Men Room 1
09:30 Timotej Tarkos Slovakia–Jyri Grönlund Finland Men Room 2
10:00 Tiia Innos Estonia–Gabriella Bruno Italy Women Room 1
10:00 Rosa Riccardi Italy–Tatiana Blattnerova Slovakia Women Room 2
10:30 Leanor Silva Portugal–Marketa Trncakova Czech Republic Women Room 1
10:30 Paavo Tulisalo Finland–Jyri Grönlund Finland Men Room 2
11:00 Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic–Juulia Tulisalo Finland Men Room 1
11:00 Timotej Tarkos Slovakia–Simon Rejtar Czech Republic Men Room 2
11:30 Väinö Rihti Finland–Filippo Calchetti Italy Men Room 1
11:30 Rosa Riccardi Italy–Tiia Innos Estonia Women Room 2
12:00 Leonor Silva Portugal–Gabriella Bruno Italy Women Room 1
12:00 Marketa Trncakova Czech Republic–Tatiana Blattnerova Slovakia Women Room 2
13:30 Paavo Tulisalo Finland–Timotej Tarkos Slovakia Men Room 1
13:30 Väinö Rihti Finland–Juulia Tulisalo Finland Men Room 2
14:00 Simon Rejtar Czech Republic–Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic Men Room 1
14:00 Filippo Calchetti Italy–Jyri Grönlund Finland Men Room 2
14:30 Tiia Innos Estonia–Leonor Silva Portugal Women Room 1
14:30 Marketa Trncakova Czech Republic–Rosa Riccardi Italy Women Room 2
15:00 Tatiana Blattnerova Slovakia–Gabriella Bruno Italy Women Room 1
15:00 Paavo Tulisalo Finland–Simon Rejtar Czech Republic Men Room 2
15:30 Väinö Rihti Finland–Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic Men Room 1
15:30 Filippo Calchetti Italy–Timotej Tarkos Slovakia Men Room 2
16:00 Jyri Grönlund Finland–Juulia Tulisalo Finland Men Room 1
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Simon Rejtar Czech Republic–Väinö Rihti Finland Men Room 1
09:00 Filippo Calchetti Italy–Paavo Tulisalo Finland Men Room 2
09:30 Jyri Grönlund Finland–Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic Men Room 1
09:30 Juulia Tulisalo Finland–Timotej Tarkos Slovakia Men Room 2
10:00 Marketa Trncakova Czech Republic–Tiia Innos Estonia Women Room 1
10:00 Tatiana Blattnerova Slovakia–Leonor Silva Portugal Women Room 2
10:30 Gabriella Bruno Italy–Rosa Riccardi Italy Women Room 1
10:30 Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic–Paavo Tulisalo Finland Men Room 2
11:00 Simon Rejtar Czech Republic–Jyri Grönlund Finland Men Room 1
11:00 Juulia Tulisalo Finland–Filippo Calcheti Italy Men Room 2
11:30 Timotej Tarkos Slovakia–Väinö Rihti Finland Men Room 1
11:30 Tiia Innos Estonia–Tatiana Blattnerova Slovakia Women Room 2
12:00 Gabriella Bruno Italy–Marketa Trncakova Czech Republic Women Room 1
12:00 Rosa Riccardi Italy–Leonor Silva Portugal Women Room 2
13:30 Juulia Tulisalo Finland–Paavo Tulisalo Finland Men Room 1
13:30 Filippo Calchetti Italy–Simon Rejtar Czech Republic Men Room 2
14:00 Jyri Grönlund Finland–Väinö Rihti Finland Men Room 1
14:00 Timotej Tarkos Slovakia–Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic Men Room 2
15:00 Placement match 5–8: Round Robin 5th–8th Men Room 1
15:00 Placement match 5–8: Round Robin 6th–7th Men Room 2
16:00 Team Competition: Finland–Italy Mixed
16:30 Team Competition: Italy–Czech Republic Mixed
17:00 Team Competition: Czech Republic–Finland Mixed
Sunday 03.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Semi final: Marketa Trncakova Czech Republic–Gabriella Bruno Italy Women Room 1
09:00 Semi final: Tiia Innos Estonia–Rosa Riccardi Italy Women Room 2
09:45 Semi final: Väinö Rihti Finland–Simon Rejtar Czech Republic Men Room 1
09:45 Semi final: Jyri Grönlund Finland–Vaclav Krychtalek Czech Republic Men Room 2
10:30 Placement match, places 5–6: Juulia Tulisalo Finland–Filippo Calchetti Italy Men Room 1
10:30 Placement match, places 7–8: Timotej Tarkos Slovakia–Paavo Tulisalo Finland Men Room 2
11:00 Bronze medal match Women Room 2
11:45 Bronze medal match Men Room 2
12:30 Gold medal match Women Room 2
13:15 Gold medal match Men Room 2
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
10:00 400m Freestyle, Final Women
10:09 400m Freestyle, Final Men
10:36 100m Backstroke, Heats Women
10:43 50m Backstroke, Final (Non-medal event) Women
10:54 100m Backstroke, Heats Men
11:18 100m Breaststroke, Heats Men
11:33 50m Breaststroke, Final (Non-medal event) Women
11:37 50m Breaststroke, Final (Non-medal event) Men
11:42 100m Breaststroke, Heats Women
11:55 50m Freestyle, Heats Women
12:08 50m Freestyl, Heats Men
17:00 400m Freestyle, Final Women
17:16 400m Freestyle, Final Men
17:30 50m Backstroke, Final Women
17:38 50m Backstroke, Final Men
17:45 100m Backstroke, Final Women
17:53 100m Backstroke, Men
18:15 50m Breaststroke, Final Women
18:19 50m Breaststroke, Final Men
18:22 100m Breaststroke, Final Men
18:29 100m Breaststroke, Final Women
18:53 50m Freestyle, Final Women
18:58 50m Freestyle, Final Men
19:03 4x50m Medley Relay Mixed
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
10:00 200m Freestyle, Heats Women
10:05 200m Freestyle, Final Men
10:16 100m Butterfly, Heats Women
10:19 100m Butterfly, Heats Men
10:32 50m Butterfly, Final Women
10:35 50m Butterfly, Final Men
10:41 100m Freestyle, Heats Women
10:58 100m Freestyle, Heats Men
11:25 150m IM, Final Women
11:30 150m Medley, Final Men
11:32 200m IM, Heats Women
11:49 200m IM, Heats Men
17:00 200m Freestyle, Final Women
17:05 200m Freestyle, Final Men
17:16 100m Butterfly, Final Women
17:19 100m Butterfly, Final Men
17:26 50m Butterfly, Final Women
17:29 50m Butterfly, Final Men
17:34 100m Freestyle, Final Women
17:41 100m Freestyle, Final Men
18:02 150m IM, Final Women
18:06 150m Medley, Final Men
18:08 200m IM, Final Women
18:19 200m IM, Final Men
18:44 4x50m Freestyle Relay Mixed
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Pablo Jacobsen NOR–Jude Sheldon IRL Men 8
09:30 Table 2, Group 2: Axel Jensen Wallin SWE–Alen Becirevic SVN Men 8
09:30 Table 3, Group 3: Ryan Henry GBR–Stefano Butti ITA Men 8
09:30 Table 4, Group 3: Marcin Mroczka POL–Alejandro Diaz Tirado ESP Men 8
09:30 Table 6, Group 4: Borna Zohil CRO–Uros Gugolj MNE Men 8
10:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Marcin Zielinski POL–Mirko Bruschi ITA Men 9
10:00 Table 2, Group 2: Bruno Araujo POR–Dominik Bartosik POL Men 9
10:00 Table 3, Group 1: Lorenzo Cordua ITA–Hugo Mauffre FRA Men 10
10:00 Table 4, Group 2: Edgar Mataro Cardenal ESP–Lorenzo Magarelli ITA Men 10
10:00 Table 5, Group 3: Shae Takker GBR–Julien Cigolotti FRA Men 10
10:00 Table 6, Group 3: Marlon Lopez Perez ESP–Erik Linander SWE Men 10
10:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Sebastian Vegsund NOR–Edoardi Casati ITA Men 1-5
10:30 Table 2, Group 1: Ioana Tepelea ROU–Maria Kaipi GRE Women 6-10
10:30 Table 3, Group 2: Elena Elli ITA–Olaia Martinez Gonzalez Women 6-10
10:30 Table 4, Group 2: Barbara Jablonka POL–Jenny Helene Slettum NOR Women 6-10
10:30 Table 5, Group 3: Magdalena Pawlasek POL–Amanda Chenoll Gonzalez ESP Women 6-10
10:30 Table 6, Group 3: Grace Williams GBR–Freja Juhl Larsen DEN Women 6-10
11:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Maksym Chudzicki POL–Johannes Rise DEN Men 7
11:00 Table 2, Group 2: Sam Gustafsson SWE–Bjorgvin Ingi Olafsson ISL Men 7
11:00 Table 4, Group 3: Theo Bishop GBR–Styrbjörn Ekengren SWE Men 7
11:00 Table 5, Group 2: Aaro Mäkelä FIN–Krizander Magnussen NOR Men 6
11:00 Table 5, Group 2: Mario Bastardo POR–Clement Latorre FRA Men 6
11:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Carlotta Ragazzini ITA–Evanthia Pournia GRE Women 1-5
11:30 Table 2, Group 1: Flora Vautier FRA–Maeva Olivier FRA Women 1-5
11:30 Table 3, Group 1: Piotr Manturz POL–Paulo Barbosa POR Men 6
11:30 Table 4: Adrian Kolompar HUN–Krisztian Szabo HUN Men 11
11:30 Table 5, Group 2: Iker Gonzalez Cabrerizo ESP–Diego Coren ITA Men 1-5
11:30 Table 6, Group 2: Nino Basa CRO–Joseph Harent FRA Men 1-5
13:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Pablo Jacobsen NOR–Hamza Taleb BEL Men 8
13:00 Table 2, Group 2: Axel Jensen Wallin SWE–Kamil Kowalski POL Men 8
13:00 Table 3, Group 3: Ryan Henry GBR–Marcin Mroczka POL Men 8
13:00 Table 4, Group 3: Stefano Butti ITA–Alejandro Diaz Tirado ESP Men 8
13:00 Table 6, Group 4: Borna Zohil CRO–Eurico Silva POR Men 8
13:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Marcin Zielinski POL–Sean Geoghan IRL Men 9
13:30 Table 2, Group 2: Bruno Araujo POR–Joseph Crouse GBR Men 9
13:30 Table 3, Group 1: Lorenzo Cordua ITA–Aksel Sainoski DEN Men 10
13:30 Table 4, Group 2: Edgar Mataro Cardenal ESP–Jakub Ostoja-Solecki POL Men 10
13:30 Table 5, Group 3: Shae Takker GBR–Marlon Lopez Perez ESP Men 10
13:30 Table 6, Group 3: Julien Cigolotti FRA–Erik Linander SWE Men 10
14:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Hugo Nou FRA–Edoardo Casati ITA Men 1-5
14:00 Table 2, Group 1: Ioana Tepelea ROU–Nora Korneliussen NOR Women 6-10
14:00 Table 3, Group 2: Elena Elli ITA–Barbara Jablonka POL Women 6-10
14:00 Table 4, Group 2: Olaia Martinez Gonzalez ESP–Jenny Helene Slettum NOR Women 6-10
14:00 Table 5, Group 3: Magdalena Pawlasek POL–Grace Williams GBR Women 6-10
14:00 Table 6, Group 3: Amanda Chenoll Gonzalez ESP–Freja Juhl Larsen DEN Women 6-10
14:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Maksym Chudzicki POL–Roberto Martinelli ITA Men 7
14:30 Table 2, Group 2: Sam Gustafsson SWE–Karlo Bilanovic CRO Men 7
14:30 Table 4, Group 3: Theo Bishop GBR–Babtiste Lenne FRA Men 7
14:30 Table 5, Group 2: Aaro Mäkelä FIN–Mario Bastardo POR Men 6
14:30 Table 6: Group 2: Krizander Magnussen NOR–Clement Latorre FRA Men 6
15:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Carlotta Ragazzini ITA–Maeva Olivier FRA Women 1-5
15:00 Table 2, Group 1: Flora Vautier FRA–Evantha Pournia GRE Women 1-5
15:00 Table 3, Group 1: Piotr Manturz POL–Marco Bove ITA Men 6
15:00 Table 4: Timo Averjanov FIN–Krisztian Szabo HUN Men 11
15:00 Table 5, Group 2: Iker Gonzalez Cabrerizo ESP–Joseph Harent FRA Men 1-5
15:00 Table 6, Group 2: Nino Basa CRO–Diego Coren ITA Men 1-5
16:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Hamza Taleb BEL–Jude Sheldon IRL Men 8
16:00 Table 2, Group 2: Kamil Kowalski POL–Alen Becirevic SVN Men 8
16:00 Table 3, Group 3: Ryan Henry GBR–Alejandro Diaz Tirado ESP Men 8
16:00 Table 4, Group 3: Marcin Mroczka POL–Stefano Butti ITA Men 8
16:00 Table 6, Group 4: Eurico Silva POR–Uros Gugolj MNE Men 8
16:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Sean Geoghan IRL–Mirko Bruschi ITA Men 9
16:30 Table 2, Group 2: Joseph Crouse GBR–Dominik Bartosik POL Men 9
16:30 Table 3, Group 1: Aksel Sainoski DEN–Hugo Mauffre FRA Men 10
16:30 Table 4, Group 2: Jakub Ostoja-Solecki POL–Lorenzo Magarelli ITA Men 10
16:30 Table 5, Group 3: Shae Takker GBR–Erik Linander SWE Men 10
16:30 Table 6, Group 3: Marlon Lopez Perez ESP–Julien Cigolotti FRA Men 10
17:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Sebastian Vegsund NOR–Hugo Nou FRA Men 1-5
17:00 Table 2, Group 1: Nora Korneliussen NOR–Maria Kaipi GRE Women 6-10
17:00 Table 3, Group 2: Elena Elli ITA–Jenny Helene Slettum NOR Women 6-10
17:00 Table 4, Group 2: Barbara Jablonka POL–Olaia Martinez Gonzalez ESP Women 6-10
17:00 Table 5, Group 3: Magdalena Pawlasek POL–Freja Juhl Larsen NOR Women 6-10
17:00 Table 6, Group 3: Grace Williams GBR–Amanda Chenoll Gonzalez ESP Women 6-10
17:30 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Roberto Martinelli ITA–Johannes Rise DEN Men 7
17:30 Table 2, Group 2: Karlo Bilanovic CRO–Bjorgvin Ingi Olafsson ISL Men 7
17:30 Table 4, Group 3: Babtiste Lenne FRA–Styrbjörn Ekengren SWE Men 7
17:30 Table 5, Group 2: Aaro Mäkelä FIN–Clement Latorre FRA Men 6
17:30 Table 6, Group 2: Mario Bastardo POR–Krizander Magnussen NOR Men 6
18:00 Table 1 (Stream), Group 1: Carlotta Ragazzini ITA–Flora Vautier FRA Women 1-5
18:00 Table 2, Group 1: Maeva Olivier FRA–Evanthia Pournia GRE Women 1-5
18:00 Table 3, Group 1: Marco Bove ITA–Paulo Barbosa POR Men 6
18:00 Table 4: Adrian Kolompar HUN–Timo Arverjanov FIN Men 11
18:00 Table 5, Group 2: Iker Gonzalez Cabrerizo ESP–Nino Basa CRO Men 1-5
18:00 Table 6, Group 2: Joseph Harent FRA–Diego Coren ITA Men 1-5
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Singles Knock-out and Medal Games Men
09:00 Singles Knock-out and Medal Games Women
13:00 Teams Round Robin Games Mixed
Sunday 03.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Teams Knock-out and Medal Games Mixed
Friday 01.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Netherlands–Ireland Mixed
11:15 Portugal–Italy Mixed
13:30 Finland–Netherlands Mixed
15:45 Ireland–Portugal Mixed
18:00 Italy–Finland Mixed
Saturday 02.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
09:00 Ireland–Italy Mixed
11:15 Netherlands–Portugal Mixed
13:30 Finland–Ireland Mixed
15:45 Italy–Netherlands Mixed
18:00 Portugal–Finland Mixed
Sunday 03.07.
Time Event Gender Age Group Class
10:00 Bronze match: Portugal–Ireland Mixed
12:15 Gold match: Netherlands–Italy Mixed